Split times for White

...return to index

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (126) 2 (106) 3 (127) 4 (108) 5 (129) 6 (111) 7 (132) 8 (114) 9 (133) 10 (113) 11 (131) 12 (128) Finish
1 Cuffe Family
IND
  7:11 0:37
0:37
0:56
0:19
1:25
0:29
1:44
0:19
2:09
0:25
2:38
0:29
3:08
0:30
3:41
0:33
4:41
1:00
5:27
0:46
5:47
0:20
6:54
1:07
7:11
0:17
2 Eleanor Ellis
PFO
W7 9:58 0:49
0:49
1:34
0:45
2:06
0:32
2:33
0:27
3:37
1:04
4:15
0:38
5:02
0:47
5:33
0:31
7:00
1:27
7:38
0:38
8:13
0:35
9:41
1:28
9:58
0:17
3 Rachel Smith + 1
IND
W10 10:27 0:42
0:42
1:24
0:42
2:02
0:38
2:29
0:27
3:19
0:50
3:56
0:37
4:51
0:55
5:30
0:39
7:19
1:49
8:09
0:50
8:43
0:34
10:09
1:26
10:27
0:18
4 Jack Smith + 1
IND
M8 11:24 0:41
0:41
1:14
0:33
1:48
0:34
2:26
0:38
3:05
0:39
3:37
0:32
5:25
1:48
6:05
0:40
8:16
2:11
9:06
0:50
9:39
0:33
11:10
1:31
11:24
0:14
5 William Ellis
PFO
M5 12:41 0:52
0:52
1:19
0:27
1:47
0:28
2:42
0:55
3:45
1:03
4:31
0:46
5:27
0:56
6:15
0:48
8:40
2:25
9:49
1:09
10:29
0:40
12:17
1:48
12:41
0:24
6 George Wright + 1
PFO
M6 12:42 0:54
0:54
1:32
0:38
2:20
0:48
3:02
0:42
4:07
1:05
4:42
0:35
5:41
0:59
6:48
1:07
8:41
1:53
9:52
1:11
10:31
0:39
12:18
1:47
12:42
0:24
7 Waring Family
IND
  12:56 1:25
1:25
2:05
0:40
2:57
0:52
3:40
0:43
4:35
0:55
5:16
0:41
6:20
1:04
7:19
0:59
10:02
2:43
10:44
0:42
11:13
0:29
12:38
1:25
12:56
0:18
8 David Longmire + Harry
IND
  13:22 0:58
0:58
1:45
0:47
2:46
1:01
3:28
0:42
4:27
0:59
5:05
0:38
5:57
0:52
6:52
0:55
8:51
1:59
10:14
1:23
10:51
0:37
12:39
1:48
13:22
0:43
9 K & K Smith
IND
  14:33 1:40
1:40
2:22
0:42
3:08
0:46
3:46
0:38
4:45
0:59
5:29
0:44
6:41
1:12
7:33
0:52
10:23
2:50
11:26
1:03
12:03
0:37
13:32
1:29
14:33
1:01
10 Christopher Brown
IND
M5 17:02 1:03
1:03
1:59
0:56
2:54
0:55
3:41
0:47
5:06
1:25
6:39
1:33
8:03
1:24
10:35
2:32
12:56
2:21
14:03
1:07
14:55
0:52
16:37
1:42
17:02
0:25
11 John Irvine
IND
M60 17:12 1:35
1:35
2:25
0:50
4:16
1:51
5:09
0:53
6:43
1:34
7:34
0:51
9:07
1:33
10:30
1:23
12:39
2:09
13:50
1:11
14:31
0:41
16:34
2:03
17:12
0:38
12 Gabriela Hoyle + 1
PFO
W3 18:16 1:11
1:11
2:00
0:49
2:41
0:41
3:33
0:52
4:26
0:53
5:40
1:14
7:13
1:33
9:12
1:59
12:01
2:49
13:50
1:49
15:06
1:16
17:42
2:36
18:16
0:34
13 Kathryn Bloomer + 1
IND
  18:26 1:31
1:31
2:33
1:02
3:44
1:11
4:27
0:43
5:35
1:08
8:00
2:25
9:10
1:10
10:27
1:17
12:29
2:02
13:48
1:19
14:57
1:09
17:45
2:48
18:26
0:41
14 Claudia Etherden + 1
IND
W2 23:37 2:00
2:00
2:55
0:55
4:07
1:12
5:19
1:12
6:43
1:24
7:51
1:08
9:46
1:55
11:17
1:31
15:06
3:49
18:02
2:56
19:13
1:11
22:43
3:30
23:37
0:54
15 Daniel Wilson
PFO
M2 24:48 2:13
2:13
3:21
1:08
4:53
1:32
5:48
0:55
7:12
1:24
8:33
1:21
9:58
1:25
11:39
1:41
16:53
5:14
19:20
2:27
20:44
1:24
23:47
3:03
24:48
1:01