Split times for Green

...return to index

3.200km 165m

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (124) 2 (145) 3 (125) 4 (126) 5 (143) 6 (117) 7 (144) 8 (106) 9 (132) 10 (104) 11 (134) 12 (102) 13 (122) 14 (107) 15 (112) 16 (128) 17 (127) Finish
1st Dave Hargreaves
SROC
M60 47:05 6:43
6:43
8:45
2:02
10:49
2:04
12:35
1:46
14:19
1:44
16:04
1:45
21:35
5:31
23:52
2:17
27:16
3:24
30:54
3:38
33:11
2:17
37:29
4:18
38:52
1:23
41:13
2:21
42:05
0:52
44:38
2:33
46:28
1:50
47:05
0:37
2nd Paul Jackson
EPOC
M65 50:37 4:30
4:30
6:24
1:54
8:41
2:17
10:51
2:10
12:16
1:25
14:08
1:52
20:11
6:03
23:04
2:53
27:40
4:36
32:58
5:18
35:44
2:46
40:16
4:32
41:37
1:21
45:22
3:45
46:09
0:47
48:18
2:09
50:04
1:46
50:37
0:33
3rd Noel Cochrane
IND
  53:25 4:24
4:24
5:26
1:02
7:08
1:42
8:44
1:36
10:28
1:44
12:48
2:20
16:15
3:27
23:28
7:13
26:20
2:52
30:01
3:41
32:48
2:47
36:28
3:40
37:34
1:06
39:24
1:50
41:45
2:21
48:37
6:52
52:56
4:19
53:25
0:29
4th Jillyan Dobby
MDOC
W60 56:25 5:43
5:43
7:56
2:13
10:32
2:36
12:41
2:09
14:21
1:40
16:23
2:02
22:31
6:08
28:31
6:00
32:18
3:47
36:41
4:23
40:00
3:19
45:22
5:22
47:01
1:39
49:30
2:29
50:40
1:10
53:35
2:55
55:42
2:07
56:25
0:43
5th Andy Ellis
PFO
M50 60:06 8:26
8:26
9:09
0:43
11:08
1:59
13:06
1:58
14:59
1:53
17:18
2:19
22:42
5:24
31:40
8:58
37:08
5:28
40:37
3:29
43:42
3:05
48:23
4:41
49:42
1:19
52:41
2:59
53:58
1:17
57:10
3:12
59:32
2:22
60:06
0:34
6th Stephen Beresford
MDOC
M60 63:29 6:26
6:26
9:52
3:26
13:14
3:22
16:04
2:50
18:26
2:22
20:57
2:31
26:47
5:50
30:01
3:14
34:41
4:40
38:59
4:18
42:16
3:17
47:56
5:40
49:46
1:50
53:06
3:20
56:58
3:52
59:45
2:47
62:40
2:55
63:29
0:49
7th Jim Mitchell
PFO
M70 64:57 4:48
4:48
8:23
3:35
10:57
2:34
13:17
2:20
15:06
1:49
17:17
2:11
24:06
6:49
27:45
3:39
35:19
7:34
40:09
4:50
43:14
3:05
48:44
5:30
52:27
3:43
55:49
3:22
59:27
3:38
62:14
2:47
64:11
1:57
64:57
0:46
8th Nigel Rose
IND
M50 68:35 4:38
4:38
7:32
2:54
9:45
2:13
12:36
2:51
17:02
4:26
24:02
7:00
35:17
11:15
38:37
3:20
43:26
4:49
48:29
5:03
50:38
2:09
55:48
5:10
57:13
1:25
61:17
4:04
62:15
0:58
64:55
2:40
67:56
3:01
68:35
0:39
9th Paul Booth
SELOC
M45 70:48 8:04
8:04
11:16
3:12
14:14
2:58
16:20
2:06
18:57
2:37
21:30
2:33
28:15
6:45
31:48
3:33
37:08
5:20
42:43
5:35
45:51
3:08
51:43
5:52
53:20
1:37
57:28
4:08
63:57
6:29
66:54
2:57
70:11
3:17
70:48
0:37
10th Peter Edwards
DEE
M75 74:48 8:22
8:22
10:59
2:37
14:02
3:03
17:38
3:36
21:08
3:30
23:44
2:36
30:38
6:54
34:10
3:32
40:56
6:46
46:45
5:49
52:45
6:00
59:17
6:32
61:20
2:03
64:53
3:33
66:11
1:18
69:40
3:29
73:49
4:09
74:48
0:59
11th Alan Heron
SELOC
M75 81:55 7:56
7:56
12:31
4:35
16:26
3:55
19:37
3:11
22:28
2:51
24:58
2:30
33:40
8:42
36:49
3:09
43:26
6:37
49:56
6:30
56:35
6:39
64:53
8:18
67:16
2:23
71:23
4:07
73:25
2:02
77:27
4:02
80:53
3:26
81:55
1:02
12th Jack Leach
MDOC
M55 94:17 12:19
12:19
14:30
2:11
16:56
2:26
19:36
2:40
22:13
2:37
25:07
2:54
37:14
12:07
40:49
3:35
51:52
11:03
61:35
9:43
63:44
2:09
70:45
7:01
72:43
1:58
76:26
3:43
78:44
2:18
90:09
11:25
93:23
3:14
94:17
0:54
13th Melody Thompson
SELOC
W45 111:18 6:16
6:16
16:03
9:47
19:39
3:36
22:42
3:03
26:19
3:37
29:04
2:45
38:13
9:09
42:53
4:40
63:18
20:25
71:13
7:55
75:07
3:54
92:35
17:28
95:19
2:44
101:12
5:53
102:41
1:29
107:20
4:39
110:21
3:01
111:18
0:57
14th Wendy Crawford-Smith / Shirley Kinder
PFO
W60 128:55 10:38
10:38
15:30
4:52
20:15
4:45
24:12
3:57
28:50
4:38
31:55
3:05
42:37
10:42
56:24
13:47
64:41
8:17
74:56
10:15
81:15
6:19
90:24
9:09
94:19
3:55
102:05
7:46
112:00
9:55
122:13
10:13
127:36
5:23
128:55
1:19
mp Pat Cameron
IND
W65 101:00 8:28
8:28
11:47
3:19
16:55
5:08
20:03
3:08
28:47
8:44
31:44
2:57
45:29
13:45
51:46
6:17

-----

-----

-----
86:47
-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
101:00
-----