Split times for Orange

...return to index

1.7km 80m

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (130) 2 (129) 3 (104) 4 (105) 5 (151) 6 (140) 7 (107) 8 (108) 9 (143) 10 (141) 11 (111) 12 (110) (F1)
1st Ryan Smith
LOC
M14 29:37 1:54
1:54
5:23
3:29
8:22
2:59
9:23
1:01
10:05
0:42
10:42
0:37
12:31
1:49
13:18
0:47
14:17
0:59
22:58
8:41
25:56
2:58
28:48
2:52
29:37
0:49
2nd Matthew Theobald
WINDERMERE SCHOOL
M16 29:55 2:21
2:21
5:03
2:42
6:51
1:48
7:45
0:54
8:28
0:43
10:00
1:32
11:25
1:25
12:18
0:53
13:33
1:15
22:50
9:17
27:04
4:14
29:10
2:06
29:55
0:45
3rd Jack Caine
LOC
M14 31:22 2:21
2:21
7:50
5:29
10:09
2:19
11:32
1:23
12:13
0:41
13:17
1:04
16:57
3:40
17:50
0:53
19:21
1:31
22:26
3:05
28:11
5:45
30:36
2:25
31:22
0:46
4th Sam Wicks
UVHS
M12 32:07 3:06
3:06
9:07
6:01
11:19
2:12
12:21
1:02
13:02
0:41
14:57
1:55
16:28
1:31
17:41
1:13
19:21
1:40
24:19
4:58
29:17
4:58
31:21
2:04
32:07
0:46
5th Fiona Newby
LOC
W12 35:36 2:17
2:17
8:15
5:58
10:49
2:34
12:21
1:32
13:16
0:55
14:05
0:49
16:11
2:06
17:30
1:19
21:01
3:31
26:00
4:59
32:11
6:11
34:47
2:36
35:36
0:49
6th Ellie Bales
POTOC
W12 36:59 3:45
3:45
10:25
6:40
13:04
2:39
14:10
1:06
14:48
0:38
17:04
2:16
18:34
1:30
19:42
1:08
21:25
1:43
25:30
4:05
30:37
5:07
36:10
5:33
36:59
0:49
7th Megan Bartlett
LOC
W12 44:17 2:36
2:36
6:54
4:18
10:14
3:20
11:35
1:21
12:21
0:46
13:21
1:00
15:33
2:12
16:49
1:16
25:38
8:49
30:04
4:26
41:29
11:25
43:27
1:58
44:17
0:50
8th Rachel Potter
BOK
W12 46:29 4:49
4:49
20:38
15:49
23:44
3:06
25:07
1:23
25:52
0:45
27:47
1:55
29:17
1:30
30:21
1:04
32:32
2:11
35:04
2:32
42:44
7:40
45:35
2:51
46:29
0:54
9th Tom Gittins
TYTHERINGTON HIGH SCHOOL
M16 48:44 2:50
2:50
21:44
18:54
23:42
1:58
24:44
1:02
27:12
2:28
27:51
0:39
35:02
7:11
35:48
0:46
37:21
1:33
40:26
3:05
46:11
5:45
47:38
1:27
48:44
1:06
10th Joshua Harrop
IND
M12 62:31 5:26
5:26
16:02
10:36
22:23
6:21
26:50
4:27
27:56
1:06
29:54
1:58
35:19
5:25
37:22
2:03
39:44
2:22
50:40
10:56
55:51
5:11
61:18
5:27
62:31
1:13
11th Jack Harrop
IND
M10 62:58 5:22
5:22
15:00
9:38
22:23
7:23
25:28
3:05
28:09
2:41
30:52
2:43
35:04
4:12
37:54
2:50
39:41
1:47
49:39
9:58
55:22
5:43
61:59
6:37
62:58
0:59
12th Joanna Treasure
SELOC
W50 63:20 5:13
5:13
16:31
11:18
22:36
6:05
25:43
3:07
28:12
2:29
30:57
2:45
35:01
4:04
37:58
2:57
40:01
2:03
50:32
10:31
55:29
4:57
62:07
6:38
63:20
1:13
m5 Susan Findlay-Robinson
WCH
W55 36:26 2:58
2:58
8:40
5:42
12:54
4:14
14:26
1:32

-----
17:16
-----
20:59
3:43
22:25
1:26
23:51
1:26
28:05
4:14
31:56
3:51
35:32
3:36
36:26
0:54
m2 Holly Craig
WCH
W10 43:49 3:15
3:15

-----
12:43
-----
15:02
2:19
16:16
1:14
17:41
1:25
22:17
4:36
24:29
2:12
29:37
5:08
33:48
4:11
38:52
5:04
43:00
4:08
43:49
0:49