4.600km 140m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eugenio Carvalho | IND | M21 | 40:20 |
2 | Mike Pedley | EPOC | M50 | 43:51 |
3 | Trevor Hindle | MDOC | M45 | 44:01 |
4 | Mike Hampton | OD | M60 | 44:58 |
5 | Ben Smith | PFO | M21 | 45:52 |
6 | Julian Donnelly | LOC | M45 | 53:58 |
7 | Kath Wallis | PFO | W50 | 54:06 |
8 | Mark Lewis | PFO | M50 | 57:43 |
9 | Dave Rose | PFO | M60 | 57:57 |
10 | Martin Smith | IND | M55 | 59:26 |
11 | Graham Horrocks | PFO | M45 | 65:26 |
12 | Carolyn Hindle | MDOC | W14 | 66:03 |
13 | Helen Yeomans | PFO | W40 | 67:47 |
Light Green Colour Standard = 67.47 | ||||
14 | Jacob Lewis | PFO | M16 | 68:06 |
15 | Katy Thompson | PFO | W55 | 71:30 |
16 | Hazel Hindle | MDOC | W45 | 73:05 |
17 | Kathryn Willis | PFO | W45 | 73:33 |
18 | Andrew Wilson | PFO | M16 | 75:13 |
19 | Gillian Rowan-Wilde | PFO | W60 | 75:46 |
20 | Mark Wilkinson +1 | IND | M10 | 86:28 |
21 | Jamie Hoyle | PFO | M14 | 106:32 |
mp | Caroline Barcham | SELOC | W45 | 73:52 |
mp | Peter Beighton | SROC | 77:07 | |
mp | Tony Peacock | CLAYTON | M65 | 81:58 |
mp | Debra Hoyle | PFO | W40 | 110:42 |
2.300km 75m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Helen Smethurst | PFO | W50 | 38:22 |
2 | Ana Batista | IND | W21 | 40:15 |
3 | Matthew Buckley | IND | M14 | 45:02 |
4 | Jack Cryer | PFO | M12 | 45:19 |
5 | Joel and Adam Thetford | SELOC | M10 | 51:19 |
6 | Laura Hindle | MDOC | W12 | 51:53 |
Orange Colour Standard = 57.33 | ||||
7 | Alasdair Pedley | EPOC | M12 | 66:06 |
8 | Phil Ellis | SELOC | M60 | 73:35 |
dns | Alex Holland Ben Maguire | PFO | M14 | |
mp | Kath Brady | PFO | W45 | 27:20 |
mp | Greta Beighton | SROC | W70 | 102:56 |
1.600km 60m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
n/c | Jack Cryer | PFO | M12 | 12:59 |
1 | Daniel Robinson | CTK | M8 | 19:54 |
2 | Thomas Harbour | M10 | 22:03 | |
3 | Max Whittaker-Acton | MDOC | M10 | 22:56 |
4 | Hamza Shakeel | PFO | M14 | 23:48 |
5 | Ryan Buckley | IND | M12 | 27:35 |
Yellow Colour Standard = 29.51 | ||||
6 | Lewis Clare | IND | M12 | 35:23 |
7 | Amy Smethurst | PFO | W10 | 42:04 |
8 | Zoe Whittaker-Acton | MDOC | W6 | 62:23 |
1.200km 50m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabel Halliday + 1 | CLAYTON | W4 | 16:06 |
2 | Emily Mcevoy | IND | W10 | 20:09 |
3 | Ben Hoyle | PFO | M8 | 21:44 |
4 | Oliver Thompson + 1 | PFO | M2 | 46:56 | White Colour Standard = 46.56 |